Slider

Żak Młodszy

 

  • 23.09 Toruń 18:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg)
  • 30.09 Warszawa  5:2 AH Legia Warszawa 2 - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg)
  • 30.09 Warszawa  5:7 AH Legia Warszawa 2 - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - (3 pkt)
  • 01.10 Warszawa  12:3 AH Legia Warszawa 1 - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg)
  • 7.10 Poznań 7:4 PTH Koziołki Poznań - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg)
  • 21.10 Elbląg 15:2 UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - BKS Bydgoszcz
  • 11.11 Toruń 0:8 UKS Bombek (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - GKS Stoczniowiec
  • 11.11 Toruń 0:5 UKS Bombek (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - ŁKH Łódź
  • 18.11 Gdańsk 2:2, karne 2:3 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - (3 pkt)
  • 20.01 Bydgoszcz 3:15 BKS Bydgoszcz - UKS Bombek Malbork (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - (3 pkt)

  

Żak Starszy

14.10 Elbląg 0:19 UKS Wikingowie - MKS Sokoły Toruń

15.10 Elbląg 1:25 UKS Wikingowie - MKS Sokoły Toruń

4.11 Elbląg 0:16 UKS Wikingowie - ŁKH Łódź

5.11 Elbląg 0:16 UKS Wikingowie - ŁKH Łódź

12.11 Gdańsk 42:1 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UKS Wikingowie Elbląg

25.11 Warszawa 14:3 AH Legia Warszawa - UKS Wikingowie; 27:0 AH Legia Warszawa - UKS Wikingowie

2.12 Łódź 35:0 ŁKH Łódź - UKS Wikingowie

3.12 Łódź 22:0 ŁKH Łódź - UKS Wikingowie

9.12 Elbląg 2:22 UKS Wikingowie - AH Legia Warszawa

10.12 Elbląg 1:13 UKS Wikingowie - AH Legia Warszawa

06.01.2018 Toruń 22:0 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Wikingowie Elbląg

07.01.2018 Toruń 33:0 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Wikingowie Elbląg 

13.01.2018 Elbląg 1:18 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg * GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

14.01.2018 Elbląg 2:24 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg * GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Minihokej II (2010 i Młodsi)

2.12 Gdynia - II miejsce

  • 28.10HUKS Niedźwiadki Gdynia (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - UKS OLIVIA 17 Gdańsk Tigers 6:6
  • HUKS Niedźwiadki Gdynia (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - UKS OLIVIA 17 Gdańsk Panthers 7:3
  • HUKS Niedźwiadki Gdynia (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - UKS Bombek Malbork 6:3

20.01 Toruń - II miejsce

Minihokej I (2008-2010)

28.10 Łódź: IV Miejsce

  • HUKS Niedźwiadki (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - ŁKH Łódź 1  2:2, karne 5:1
  • HUKS Niedźwiadki (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - AH Legia Warszawa 1 3:5, karne 4:8 
  • HUKS Niedźwiadki (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - ŁKH Łódź 2 3:5, karne 0:4 
  • HUKS Niedźwiadki (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) - AH Legia Warszawa 2 - remis 2:2.

25.11 Toruń - III miejsce:

  • HUKS Niedźwiadki Gdynia (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) 5:7 Legia Warszawa
  • HUKS Niedźwiadki Gdynia (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg) 20:9 BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Sokoły Toruń 8:8 HUKS Niedźwiadki Gdynia (UKS Wikingowie Elbląg)